Membership

Subpages
Related Pages
Links
Files
Photo Albums
 

* Paul Harris Award

  1.  Bob Allen*** ---------------- Retired (Honorary Member)
  2.  John Baumgartner -------- City Government
  3.  Michelle Beecher ---------- Insurance
  4.  Kim Buttrum*** ----------- Homemaker, Urban Planning (Honorary Member)
  5.  Carl Brynestad ------------- Marine Services
  6.  Mary Chambers ----------- City Government
  7.  Linda Deckert* ------------- Social Work
  8.  Jean Foty* -------------------- Cleaning & Restoration
  9.  Julia Gallagher -------------- Mortgage
  10.  Birda Gaskin*** ----------- Geology Consulting
  11.  Julia Gallagher -------------- Mortgage
  12.  Chris Glass*** -------------- Banking
  13.  Jim Goebel* ------------------ Banking
  14.  Roy Green*** --------------- Convention Planning
  15.  Ed Hartman*** ------------- Transportation
  16.  Alexa Hurwitz*** ----------- Administration
  17.  Amy Killgore*** ------------- Drug Prevention Education
  18.  Jan Laman*** ---------------- Insurance
  19.  Corey Lecoq* ----------------- Banking
  20.  Brandy Liss -------------------- Real Estate
  21.  Jane McFaddin** ------------ Chamber of Commerce
  22.  Marvena Miner --------------- Health Care
  23.  Luanne Newman**** ----- Chamber of Commerce
  24.  Dr. Casey O'Pry -------------- Human Resources
  25.  Steve Paterson** ----------- Chamber of Commerce
  26.  Sharon Proulx** ------------ Non-Profit, Director
  27.  Sue Rightly* ------------------ Retired Business Development Healthcare
  28.  Betsy Robinson***** ----- Veterinary Medicine
  29.  Dee Scott** ------------------- Insurance (Honorary Member)
  30.  Ava Sloan** ------------------- Consulting
  31.  Kevin Smith** ---------------- Financial Services
  32.  Erika Steele* ------------------ Non-Profit, Director
  33.  Jim Stoa ------------------------- Consultant
  34.  Kristi Trevino ------------------ Financial Advisor
  35.  Teresa Vencil* ---------------- Event Planning
  36.  Gary Warren* ----------------- Fire Chief