Membership
Subpages
Related Pages
Links
Files
Photo Albums

* Paul Harris Award

  1.  Bob Allen* +2 --------------- Retired (Honorary Member)
  2.  John Baumgartner ------- City Government
  3.  Michelle Beecher --------- Insurance
  4.  Kim Buttrum* +2 ---------- Homemaker, Urban Planning (Honorary)
  5.  Carl Brynestad ------------- Marine Services
  6.  Mary Chambers ----------- City Government
  7.  Linda Deckert* ------------- Social Work
  8. Jerry Fliger -------------------- Higher Education
  9. Chad Flisowski -------------- Education
  10.  Jean Foty* +1 ---------------- Cleaning & Restoration
  11.  Julia Gallagher -------------- Mortgage
  12.  Birda Gaskin* +2 ----------- Geology Consulting
  13.  Chris Glass* +3 -------------- Banking
  14.  Jim Goebel* ------------------ Banking
  15.  Roy Green* +3 --------------- Convention Planning
  16. Sara Greer Osborne ------- City Government
  17. Cara Haddock ---------------- Non-Profit
  18.  Ed Hartman* +2 ------------- Transportation
  19.  Alexa Hurwitz* +2 ----------- Administration
  20.  Amy Killgore* +3 ------------- Drug Prevention Education
  21.  Jan Laman* +2 ---------------- Insurance
  22.  Corey Lecoq* ----------------- Banking
  23.  Brandy Liss -------------------- Real Estate
  24. Blake McCormack ----------- Financial Advisor
  25.  Jane McFaddin* +1 --------- Chamber of Commerce
  26. John Melcher ------------------ Judge
  27.  Marvena Miner ------------- Health Care
  28.  Luanne Newman* +3 ----- Chamber of Commerce
  29.  Dr. Casey O'Pry ------------- Human Resources
  30.  Sharon Proulx* +2 --------- Non-Profit, Director
  31.  Sue Rightly* ----------------- Retired Business Development Healthcare
  32.  Betsy Robinson* +8 ------- Veterinary Medicine
  33.  Dee Scott* +1 ---------------- Insurance (Honorary Member)
  34.  Ava Sloan* +2 --------------- Consulting
  35.  Kevin Smith* +1 ------------ Financial Services
  36. Ryan Smith *   --------------- IT and Facilities Management
  37.  Erika Steele* ---------------- Non-Profit, Director
  38.  Jim Stoa ----------------------- Consultant
  39. Kim Trammel ---------------- Insurance
  40.  Kristi Trevino ---------------- Financial Advisor
  41.  Teresa Vencil* -------------- Event Planning
  42. Michelle Villireal ------------ Attorney
  43.  Gary Warren* -------------- Fire Chief