Membership
Subpages
Related Pages
Links
Files
Photo Albums
* Paul Harris Award
  1. Bob Allen* +2 --------------- Retired (Honorary Member)
  2. John Baumgartner ------- City Government
  3. Michelle Beecher --------- Insurance
  4. Carl Brynestad ------------- Marine Services
  5. Kim Buttrum* +2 ---------- Homemaker, Urban Planning (Honorary)
  6. Mary Chambers ----------- City Government
  7. Cathy Cortez ---------------  Health and Wellness
  8. Linda Deckert* -------------- Social Work
  9. Tammy Eckert --------------- Non Profit
  10. Jerry Fliger -------------------- Higher Education
  11. Chad Flisowski -------------- Education
  12. Jean Foty* +1 ---------------- Cleaning & Restoration
  13. Julia Gallagher -------------- Mortgage
  14. Birda Gaskin* +2 ----------- Geology Consulting
  15. Chris Glass* +3 -------------- Banking
  16. Jim Goebel* ------------------ Banking
  17. Roy Green* +3 --------------- Convention Planning
  18. Sara Greer Osborne ------- City Government
  19. Cara Haddock ---------------- Non-Profit
  20. Ed Hartman* +2 ------------- Transportation
  21. Alexa Hurwitz* +2 ----------- Administration
  22. Amy Killgore* +3 ------------- Drug Prevention Education
  23. Jan Laman* +2 ---------------- Insurance
  24. Corey Lecoq* ----------------- Banking
  25. Brandy Liss -------------------- Real Estate
  26. Blake McCormack ----------- Financial Advisor
  27. Jane McFaddin* +1 ---------- Chamber of Commerce
  28. John Melcher ------------------ Judge
  29. Marvena Miner ------------- Health Care
  30. Carol Morgan ---------------- Real Estate
  31. Luanne Newman* +3 ------ Chamber of Commerce
  32. Dr. Casey O'Pry ------------- Human Resources
  33. Sharon Proulx* +2 --------- Non-Profit, Director
  34. Sue Rightly*+1  -------------- Retired Business Development Healthcare
  35. Betsy Robinson* +9 ------- Veterinary Medicine
  36. Dee Scott* +1 ---------------- Insurance (Honorary Member)
  37. Ava Sloan* +2 --------------- Consulting
  38. Kevin Smith* +1 ------------ Financial Services
  39. Ryan Smith *   --------------- IT and Facilities Management
  40. Jim Stoa ----------------------- Consultant
  41. Kim Trammel ---------------- Insurance
  42. Kristi Trevino ---------------- Financial Advisor
  43. Teresa Vencil* -------------- Event Planning
  44. Michelle Villarreal ---------- Attorney
  45. Gary Warren* --------------- Fire Chief